Allocation Data: District Wise
   
       Select Month        
DistrictWheat APL (In MT)Wheat NFSA (In MT)Wheat TotalQuantity (In MT)Rice APL (In MT)Rice NFSA (In MT)Rice TotalQuantity (In MT)
Bilaspur8205901410488415903
Chamba1120114622667367971533
Hamirpur118957817676704111081
Kangra325422335487203315593592
Kinnaur50010460425096346
Kullu8695631432490395885
Lahul and Spiti000000
Mandi26301361399115079662473
Shimla181084926599655751540
Sirmaur129658418806174181035
Solan136049318536903431033
Una10436001643500420920

Disclaimer:  The information contained in this website is for general information purposes only. The information is provided by Dept. of Food,Civil Supplies and Consumer Affairs and while we endeavour to keep the information up to date and correct, we make no representations or warranties of any kind, express or implied, about the completeness, accuracy, reliability, suitability or availability with respect to the website .